?

Log in

 
 
19 January 2012 @ 10:33 am
Friends Locked~!  
Photobucket

★Comment to be Added~! Adding back
★Tell me where you've seen my page and that we have some common loves. Okay? : D (Or else I won't add back)
★ Do not, I repeat, do not add me without commenting here. Please please please ㅠㅠ
★ Please comment here before adding me. I've encountered some who added me without commenting here. Therefore, I did not add you back. ㅠㅠ 미안 해
★My graphics can be found at twistsmash
 
 
 
rurumurasaki on January 21st, 2009 12:09 pm (UTC)
hello. i've seen your page from Boys Over Flower Korea Livejournal (hydkorea)
and im so in loveee with Minho!! <3 <3
yoroshiku onegaishimasu ne~~
^__^
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆cyclonesmash on January 21st, 2009 12:14 pm (UTC)
Ha ha xD hello there ~! ^___^! I am sooo in love with Minho tooooooooo! xD Welcome my friend! ^___^~!
Alexinealekshiyus on February 12th, 2009 02:09 pm (UTC)
heyheyhey.

i just saw your profile and i'm studying at MC!!! I'm a 3rd year IS student. LOL. what a coincidence!! XD we can see each other at school and you're friends with mish! lol
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆cyclonesmash on February 13th, 2009 07:10 am (UTC)
Wow. Srzly? As in? Whatta coincidence talaga! xD OMG yes Ate mish! ♥ Ha ha we can see each other nga talaga kasi ang liit lng ng MC para hindi magkakitaan HA AHA ^____^ COOL!
» mareuxi «cher_ex3 on February 16th, 2009 06:30 am (UTC)
Woah! Finally, a Min Ho blog I can spazz in! I actually got here through someone's Deviantart page. They had a wallpaper of Min Ho on there and the author said that they got it from your LJ page and now here I am. Obviously I love Min Ho (what a gorgeous man) and DBSK <3. I'm guessing you're Filipino from the comments you made. Filipino din ako so hi! =D
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆cyclonesmash on February 16th, 2009 09:35 am (UTC)
OMG! *adds you* ^___^~ !

Really?Wow. I am happy that she mentioned that she got it from my page :D Coz some just take them and don't mention anymore the artist XD;

YES. SUPERR GORGEOUS *o*!!!

YAAAY! Another Filipina Lee Min Ho Lover!! Spazz spazz spazzz! <333~!
convolution♥convolution on February 17th, 2009 08:01 pm (UTC)
Dongsaeng♥ It's Mish unni~~ I moved LJs! PRZ to add me back? ILY~<3
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆cyclonesmash on February 18th, 2009 11:03 am (UTC)
No need to say that coz I am definitely adding you no matter what! *HUGS* <3 See you sooon! ILUUU!!!!
sea_starz15sea_starz15 on February 28th, 2009 01:59 am (UTC)
Boo! i'm Eera (Zaheera) i don't know if you still remember me? add me back? =D
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆cyclonesmash on February 28th, 2009 10:15 am (UTC)
OMG. I still remember you Boo! How have you been? *added you*
(no subject) - sea_starz15 on February 28th, 2009 12:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on February 28th, 2009 12:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sea_starz15 on February 28th, 2009 10:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on March 1st, 2009 12:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sea_starz15 on March 1st, 2009 01:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on March 1st, 2009 01:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
Syifa: huh?doodlelove_vip on March 22nd, 2009 01:42 pm (UTC)
hey, i saw that i list you as my friend.
but i don't know when did i add you or you add me. :D

so, can you add me back? we can be chingu! :)
& i'd love to see you're amazing photography skills that rina (scentofyours@LJ) had mention on her post.. hope you don't mind because i too love photography and photoshopping! :DD
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆cyclonesmash on March 23rd, 2009 09:35 am (UTC)
Hi there :D ! YAY for photography and photoshopping. I would love to see your works too! :] Another photography lover weee!of course we can be chingu! Yay~! *dances* Nice to meet you! *adds you*
pie.: miku daydreamerpiemin on March 26th, 2009 07:47 am (UTC)
*peeks* & *pokes* <3
sweetie. i love your FO banner. Minho looking good woohoo.
& btw, i hope it's a good news to you. I'm slowly falling in Minho's craze (--------------8
hoho. good news, right xDDDDDDDDDDD.
anyways, take care & don't study too hard. all time playing makes a person. haha.
love youuu <33 *gives Bebe a teddybear*
*stands up* & *runs*
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆: why am I doing this to you? ♥cyclonesmash on March 27th, 2009 10:17 am (UTC)
OMG~! Of course it is a good news~ WAAA <3 I am so happy that you're slowly falling for Min Ho! xD Weee! Have you watched Kkotboda until episode 23? xD YOU MUST! <3 ~! AAA!
Omg. I am not studying so hard. I am like playing all time U_U;; meh feels bad D:
Aigoo! Anyhow, we shall spazz more about Min Ho over YM okay? <3333333~!
*gives you welcome Min Ho cookies* 3<3
amylaiamylai on May 3rd, 2009 01:30 pm (UTC)
OMFG BE THIS IS YOU RIGHT?! OMFG. MANG YOU LJ NAME THINGO WAS SO FAMILAR AND I'M THINKING THIS WHOLE TIME. WHO THE HELL IS THIS?! then I saw you write a comment to shar an I'm thinking you know shar aswell?! ahaha lol
and then today I just decided to click on your profile and then it said 'be, cubuddle' and omfg!!!! babe I miss you sooo. lol. <333
and I added you! you better add me back :P
Lee min ho! heheh omfg he was in sydney where I live and i didn't get to see him. there was no schedule. :( But it's okays. I'm just waiting for Gdragon to come. lol. ANyways how have you been? and add me! lol. Luff you! and this better be the right be/cubuddle! ahaha lol. <33333
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆: chiaki whaaaaat? ♥♡cyclonesmash on May 8th, 2009 12:44 am (UTC)
Be ? I am sorry. I think you got the wrong person.



































JUST KIDDING!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! OMGEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE AMOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOYYY! AMYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY! AMYLAAAAAAAAAAA I SO MUCH MISSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSED YOU. WHAT IS UP WITH YOU? T_T; <3 GAAAAAAAAAH.


You're such a busy uni student now! xD HA HA ~~~! Gosh *dies* YOU FOUND MEEEEEEEEEEEE. You are such a genius. Yes you are!!!!!!! I added you back babyyy!! OMGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG! Even you will say "don't add me back" , no matter what, I will add you back anyway and no one can stop me! =p SORRY FOR THE LAST REPLY. I am supposed to be enjoying my summer but I've got summer classes D:

AMY! Now I can stalk you!!!!!! <33333333333333333333333333!!!

OMG IKR! Lee Min Ho went there are Australia!!!!! Why you did not stalk himmmmmm and use your stalking powaaaah? >:) ~ Some fans were able to see him because they did it secretly XD; LOL!

Is GDRAGON coming over there? OMGGGGGG. SERZIOUSLY? I am praying he will so you can use your stalking powaaaaaaaaaah!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

HA AHA AAH AHA

ILUFF AND MISS JOO AMOI <3333
(no subject) - amylai on May 11th, 2009 08:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on May 19th, 2009 02:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
choijiwoojodi on May 16th, 2009 07:13 am (UTC)
hi there weeeehhh i've seen your page on LMH philippines
while searching for where i can read more LMH details
minho instantly got my attention when i'm watching BOF
and from that uncounsiously i'm falling for him literally and now
i wanted to know more about him.....
and i think aside from our love for minho i think one common thing
to us is i also love doing some works on PS

by the way i love ur icon (one of my fae scene in nodame)

☆ 彡 Bubu ☆cyclonesmash on May 19th, 2009 02:33 am (UTC)
Lee Min Ho Philippines? O_O;~ Err I have never posted my link there XD; I think you have mistaken me for someone else ^^;~

YAY for Min Ho and Nodame madness 8DDDDDDD; and for Photo shop too <3!
Min Ho is just too awesome not to fall for *u*
Marianne: with dogguitar17 on May 18th, 2009 03:41 pm (UTC)
hi. ive seen your lj id on lee min ho's page. i cant read korean characters, would you know if lee min ho has any shows in korea on the 20th til the 22nd? thank you =D
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆cyclonesmash on May 19th, 2009 02:29 am (UTC)
Hi there. He is now at Thailand, and be back at South Korea this May 21. :)
(no subject) - guitar17 on May 19th, 2009 07:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on May 21st, 2009 07:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
liankool92liankool92 on May 20th, 2009 03:38 am (UTC)
Can you add me?
Thanks ^___^
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆cyclonesmash on May 21st, 2009 12:15 pm (UTC)
I'd like to. A little background perhaps and where you saw my page? Thanks :)
あゆ。: actress: han jihyedolus_specialis on May 22nd, 2009 01:55 am (UTC)
i didn't know where to post this bb! so i'll just spam this place first XD i read your comment about kristine dating her rumored actor boyfriend? WHO!! :DD last time i heard that she and jericho were together but things didn't work it? or did i get my facts wrong? T-T about the pictures! - how many would you be comfortable with sending? maybe between 3-10 pictures? let's set on a number so we both can send the same amount! i'm okay to send anything between 3 - 10 pictures ^^v

as for preferences, i don't really have any, but perhaps i don't mind some from the BoF official pictures, maybe you can send me a picture that you think represents the scene that means the most to you? or maybe, for you, is the pivotal point of the drama. i would love to receive some kim hyun joong/yoon ji hoo pictures as well, maybe one of soeul? as for photoshoots, for goo hyesun perhaps? i don't think she has had any new photoshoots after BoF ended, maybe just cosmopolitan x_x i've run out of ideas bb. XD it's your turn to suggest something! i'm planning on getting my orders submitted to snapfish by sunday so i can get them all printed out ^^v

Edited at 2009-05-22 01:56 am (UTC)
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆: 이민호 ; this is what you call 사랑;cyclonesmash on May 22nd, 2009 05:18 am (UTC)
Good morning bb! ^___^ ~! Have a happy day at work :D

Yeah, Kristine is dating her rumored actor boyfriend "Oyo Boy Sotto" and she's deeply in love with him , she said in an interview a month ago. Yeah. Things didn't work out between her and Jericho. and then she was able to have relationship with a group member of Echo. She has been quiet in showbiz for quite some time, only making movies every once I year I think and now she's back with a drama every afternoon. He he, she's truly pretty with any guy she's with XD!

About the pictures, 3-10 sounds great! You shall put dedication at the back so that it would be more special. I'm getting so excited he he ~! Sure, 3-10 sounds really great!! ^^; o~! Okay then bb, I'll go screen cap 10 amazing favorites scenes by me. I shall do that after this comment and send it to you ^^! So you would like some Hyun Joong/Ji Hoo pictures and So Eul? Would you like from the drama or photo shoots? ^^; Okay! I shall look at hydkorea for photo shoots of Hye Sun! If you would like and more comfortable, you could send the pictures you'd like to have so that you would really like it ^^; <3
(no subject) - dolus_specialis on May 22nd, 2009 05:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on May 22nd, 2009 11:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dolus_specialis on May 22nd, 2009 12:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on May 22nd, 2009 12:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dolus_specialis on May 22nd, 2009 01:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on May 22nd, 2009 02:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dolus_specialis on May 22nd, 2009 03:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on May 23rd, 2009 09:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dolus_specialis on May 23rd, 2009 10:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on May 23rd, 2009 10:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dolus_specialis on May 23rd, 2009 11:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyclonesmash on May 23rd, 2009 02:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dolus_specialis on May 22nd, 2009 03:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
quelliephjaejoongaddict on May 27th, 2009 02:49 am (UTC)
Girl, i think it's about time i add you to my f-list. You can call me Ate Quellie.^^
I hope we can meet when we stalk Minhoya when he visits the country.
God, I am so waiting for that! I think I'm going to die when I see him in person. @_@
☆ 彡 Bubu ☆: 이민호 ; shades so magnificentcyclonesmash on May 28th, 2009 03:53 pm (UTC)
Hello Ate Quellie! ____^~!
YAAAAY yes. Hope we can stalk and meet when Mino gets here! I can't wait for August nao!!! <3 <3 ~! xD Same here! I really can't wait. I hope he brings the rest of f4 and Jan Di with hiiiiim ! <3 I will be shaking the whole time he will be here~ ha ha adding chuuu <3! Nice to meet you Ate, YAY <3
(no subject) - jaejoongaddict on May 29th, 2009 12:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Anonymous) on June 2nd, 2009 02:32 pm (UTC)
hi, i dont wanna create an acc here coz i just wanna ask ya a question, hopefully, u can help me? thanks in advance!!! =D

about ur 2nd latest post, the one abt the ETUDE commercial, u posted a file under lmh's voices, i was just wondering if u know the meaning of the sentances hes saying in the 2 voice clips? e.g noonayeh......

THANKS!!! =D i hope u can reply over that thread~~

Geraldineeee
(Anonymous) on January 18th, 2011 07:12 am (UTC)
Very helpful tips.
Hello.
smooth88,how about checking out some guides.Forum rules!! http://forums.afterdawn.com/thread_view.cfm/2487

[url=http://www.topvideoconverter.com/psp-video-converter/]convert video to psp[/url]